liiga

GFT pelit 2017

 

 

Miesten U21 Futsal-Liiga  Pe  6.1.2017 13:00 Pirkkahalli D FS1  EBK U20  GFT/U21 
Miesten U21 Futsal-Liiga  Pe  6.1.2017 16:00 Pirkkahalli D FS1  TuKV  GFT/U21 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  La  7.1.2017 17:00 Pirkkala LT  PJK  GFT 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  8.1.2017 12:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  Kasiysi  GFT/LePa team 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  8.1.2017 14:00 Tikkurilan UH TiPS  GFT/Ydin 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  Su  8.1.2017 14:00 Nokia PH  FC Nokia  GFT Prinsessat 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  8.1.2017 18:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT/U21  Kilo IF/3 
Futsal Naiset Kolmonen  La  14.1.2017 13:30 Myllypuro AC 6  GFT/United  FC Viikingit/IH 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  La  14.1.2017 15:00 Vaasan Ammattiop.  Fc Sport J  GFT Prinsessat 
Futsal Naiset Kolmonen  La  14.1.2017 15:45 Myllypuro AC 7  GFT/United  MPS/Kakkonen 
Futsal Vitonen  Su  15.1.2017 12:45 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  GFT/ACR  NouLa 
Futsal Vitonen  Su  15.1.2017 14:15 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  GFT/ACR  RPS 32 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  15.1.2017 18:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT/Ydin  MU 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  La  21.1.2017 14:00 Leppävaaran GFT  FC Kemi 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  La  21.1.2017 16:30 Leppävaaran UH GFT Prinsessat  FTK 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  22.1.2017 10:30 Leppävaaran UH Honka  GFT/U21 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  Su  22.1.2017 14:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT  Tervarit 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  Su  22.1.2017 16:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT Prinsessat  JOFU 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  22.1.2017 18:30 Leppävaaran UH GFT/Ydin  FC Kiffen 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  22.1.2017 19:45 Leppävaaran UH GFT/LePa team  EBK/U21 
Miesten U21 Futsal-Liiga  Su  29.1.2017 11:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT/U21  Ilves FS/PJK YJ 
Futsal Naiset Kolmonen  Su  29.1.2017 12:15 Esport 4  Team VanPa/Rock  GFT/United 
Futsal Naiset Kolmonen  Su  29.1.2017 15:15 Esport 4  GFT/United  Tikka 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  29.1.2017 18:00 Leppävaaran UH GFT/Ydin  AC Stoppi 
Miesten U21 Futsal-Liiga  Su  29.1.2017 18:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  FC Halikko  GFT/U21 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  29.1.2017 19:30 Leppävaaran UH GFT/U21  EPS/Rivals 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  La  4.2.2017 13:30 Jyväskylä,  MT KaDy  GFT 
Futsal Kolmonen  La  4.2.2017 16:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  FC Pallokalat  GFT/LePa team 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  La  4.2.2017 17:00 Huhtasuo yk  Liikunnan Riemu  GFT Prinsessat 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  5.2.2017 16:00 Latokartano LH 1  MaKu  GFT/Ydin 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  12.2.2017 18:30 Leppävaaran UH GFT/U21  Kasiysi 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  La  18.2.2017 14:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT  Ilves FS 
Futsal Vitonen  La  18.2.2017 15:45 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  GFT/ACR  FC Slimmit 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  La  18.2.2017 16:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT Prinsessat  Ilves FS 
Futsal Vitonen  La  18.2.2017 18:00 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  HooGee/EsPa 99 GFT/ACR 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  19.2.2017 19:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT/Ydin  FC Viikingit/S.C.
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  19.2.2017 19:30 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  Kilo IF/3  GFT/LePa team 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  La  25.2.2017 16:00 Monitoimihalli, Sievi  Sievi FS  GFT 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  Su  26.2.2017 14:00 Tamppiareena  ACE  GFT Prinsessat 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  Su  26.2.2017 16:00 Vaasan Ammattiop.  Ruutupaidat  GFT 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  26.2.2017 18:30 Leppävaaran UH GFT/Ydin  HFC 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  La  4.3.2017 14:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT  Leijona Futsal 
Naisten Futsal-Liiga  La  4.3.2017 15:00 Porin UH MuSaFutsal  GFT Prinsessat 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  5.3.2017 19:00 Leppävaaran UH GFT/Ydin  Inter Koivukylä 
Miesten Futsal-Liiga  La  11.3.2017 15:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT  SoVo 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  12.3.2017 17:30 Latokartano LH 1  LPS/Kuninkaat  GFT/Ydin 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  12.3.2017 18:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT/LePa team  GFT/U21 
Futsal Vitonen  La  18.3.2017 15:15 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  GFT/ACR  FC Kyjo/2 
Futsal Vitonen  La  18.3.2017 18:15 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  NuPS/Hukat  GFT/ACR 
Futsal Naiset Kolmonen  Su  19.3.2017 11:00 Esport 4  GFT/United  PPS 
Futsal Naiset Kolmonen  Su  19.3.2017 13:15 Esport 4  MU  GFT/United 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  19.3.2017 15:00 Leppävaaran UH EBK/U21  GFT/U21 
Futsal Kakkonen  Su  19.3.2017 18:00 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT/Ydin  TiPS 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  19.3.2017 19:30 Opinmäen liikuntahalli  GFT/LePa team  MU/2 
Futsal Kolmonen  La  1.4.2017 13:30 Tikkurilan UH FC Kyjo  GFT/LePa team 
Futsal Vitonen  Su  2.4.2017 18:00 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  Kasiysi/Rocky  GFT/ACR 
Futsal Kolmonen  Su  2.4.2017 18:30 Leppävaaran UH GFT/U21  FC Pallokalat 
Futsal Vitonen  Su  2.4.2017 20:15 K3 Sport Arena, Espoo  GFT/ACR  HAlku