Miehet

Seuraava ottelu

Edellinen ottelu

Pelaajat

  • Antti Koivumäki
    Antti Koivumäki
    #1
  • Panu Autio
    Panu Autio
    #2
  • Johannes Axerud
    Johannes Axerud
    #5
  • Niko Stenholm
    Niko Stenholm
    #6
  • Ari Makowski
    Ari Makowski
    #7
  • Lasse Saari
    Lasse Saari
    #8
  • Antti Arvola
    Antti Arvola
    #9
  • Hassan Yaghoubi
    Hassan Yaghoubi
    #10
  • Bene Filppu
    Bene Filppu
    #12
  • Samir Haddouti
    Samir Haddouti
    #13
  • Jerry Sipilä
    Jerry Sipilä
    #14
  • Kasperi Halme
    Kasperi Halme
    #15
  • Jaso Oksanen
    Jaso Oksanen
    #16
  • Tom Korolainen
    Tom Korolainen
    #17
  • Otto Jukko
    Otto Jukko
    #18
  • Henrik Pullinen
    Henrik Pullinen
    #29
  • Joonas Puolamäki
    Joonas Puolamäki
    #47

Taustat

  • Raimo Kalliokoski
    Raimo Kalliokoski
    Presidentti
  • Luís Nazaré
    Luís Nazaré
    Huoltaja
  • Matias Marjander
    Matias Marjander
    Viestintä

Ottelut

Miehet 2019-20

PvPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTulos 
Su29.09.201915:30Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTToPV1-2 (1-1)Ennakko
Raportti
La5.10.201916:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTFC Kemi3-1 (1-0)Ennakko
Raportti
La12.10.201916:00Tesoma PHPP-70GFT2-4 (2-1)Ennakko
Raportti
Ke16.10.201919:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTSoVo8-4 (4-0)Raportti
La2.11.201916:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTIlves FS7-0 (3-0)Raportti
Ke6.11.201919:00Toijala MTAkaa FSGFT5-2 (3-1)Ennakko
Raportti
La16.11.201916:00Sievi MHSievi FSGFT4-3 (2-1)Ennakko
Raportti
Su17.11.201916:00Joutsa LHJoSePaGFT3-4 (2-3)Ennakko
Raportti
La23.11.201916:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTRiemu7-0 (3-0)Ennakko
Raportti
Su8.12.201916:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTKaDy3-1 (1-1)Ennakko
Raportti
La14.12.201916:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTMad Max3-2 (1-0)Ennakko
Raportti
La4.1.202018:00TervahalliFC KemiGFT7-1 (2-1)Ennakko
Raportti
Su5.1.202014:00Putaan LHToPVGFT1-3 (0-1)Ennakko
Raportti
La11.1.202016:00Someron MHSoVoGFT5-3 (2-0)Raportti
Su12.1.202016:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTPP-707-1 (2-1)Raportti
La25.1.202016:00Kauppi Sports CenterIlves FSGFT-
La8.2.202016:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTAkaa FS-
Su9.2.202016:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTJoSePa-
La22.2.202016:00Opinmäen liikuntahalliGFTSievi FS-
La29.2.202018:00Jyväskylän MTRiemuGFT-
Su1.3.202013:30Jyväskylän MTKaDyGFT-
La14.3.202016:00Valkeakoski LHMad MaxGFT-